12-28-2008 Mt Hor Hop NENSA Results

WOMENS RESULTS 2008

 

 

First Name Last Name Sex Class Affiliation Start Time Finish Time Race Time
41 Liz Stephen F U23 USSA & Burke 00:05:00.0 0:35:13 0:30:13
42 Stephanie Crocker F OJ Dartmouth 00:05:30.0 0:38:55 0:33:25
44 Poppet Boswell F M3 Stratton 00:06:30.0 0:40:09 0:33:39
34 Alice Nelson F U23 Williams College 00:01:30.0 0:36:06 0:34:36
38 Caitlyn Curran F OJ Bates 00:03:30.0 0:38:24 0:34:54
32 Kristen Bednar F U23 SLU 00:00:30.0 0:35:33 0:35:03
43 JoAnn Hanowski F M5 Mt Mansfield 00:06:00.0 0:41:58 0:35:58
39 Lia Van Dyke F J1 Craftsbury 00:04:00.0 0:40:03 0:36:03
33 Sylvana Lane F OJ Montana State 00:01:00.0 0:37:09 0:36:09
31 Trina Hosmer F M7 Stowe 00:00:00.0 0:36:24 0:36:24
37 Cheryl Carlson F M5 Alpina 00:03:00.0 0:41:23 0:38:23
35 Margie Prevot F M4 Burke Mtn 00:02:00.0 0:40:50 0:38:50
47 Gina Campoli F M5 Craftsbury 00:08:00.0 0:47:17 0:39:17
36 Carol Van Dyke F M5 Stowe 00:02:30.0 0:42:49 0:40:19
46 Patricia Driscoll F M5 EANCE 00:07:30.0 0:48:17 0:40:47
45 Claire Whelan F U23 Burlington 00:07:00.0 0:51:50 0:44:50
40 Sarah Van Dyke F U23 Dartmouth 00:04:30.0 DNF  

MENS RESULTS 2008

  First Name Last Name Sex Class Affiliation Start Time Finish Time Race Time
125 Matt Briggs M U23 Colby 00:42:00.0 1:10:45 0:28:45
134 Marc Gilbertson M M3 Rossignol 00:46:30.0 1:15:15 0:28:45
132 Chris Nice M M6 Ford Sayre 00:45:30.0 1:15:39 0:30:09
129 Jake Hollenbach M Senior NWVT-Alpina/Pendleton 00:44:00.0 1:14:37 0:30:37
116 Charlie Boswell M M2 Putney 00:37:30.0 1:08:22 0:30:52
128 Eric Tremble M M1 NWVT 00:43:30.0 1:14:42 0:31:12
109 Mitch Prevot M J1 Burke Mtn 00:34:00.0 1:05:28 0:31:28
123 Keith Woodward M M6 Stowe 00:41:00.0 1:12:39 0:31:39
131 Bryce Wing M M5 Ford Sayre 00:45:00.0 1:17:32 0:32:32
106 Philip Tosteson M J1 Ford Sayre 00:32:30.0 1:05:09 0:32:39
130 Rick Powell M M4 Ford Sayre 00:44:30.0 1:17:29 0:32:59
135 Peter Harris M M6 MSTF 00:47:00.0 1:20:31 0:33:31
113 James Fredericks M M6 Mt Mansfield 00:36:00.0 1:10:27 0:34:27
110 Roger Prevot M M4 Burke Mtn 00:34:30.0 1:09:02 0:34:32
115 Riley Walker M J2 Derby 00:37:00.0 1:11:34 0:34:34
108 Daniel Haedrich M M3 Ford Sayre 00:33:30.0 1:08:08 0:34:38
117 Russell Primeau M J1 MSTF 00:38:00.0 1:12:38 0:34:38
124 John Brodhead M M8 Craftsbury 00:41:30.0 1:16:10 0:34:40
121 Donavon Freeman M M7 Andover 00:40:00.0 1:15:49 0:35:49
119 Mitchell Hartman M J1 MSTF 00:39:00.0 1:14:58 0:35:58
105 Tom Lane M M4 Ethan Allen Biathlon 00:32:00.0 1:08:05 0:36:05
101 W. Perry Bland M M6 NWVT 00:30:00.0 1:06:38 0:36:38
126 Bob Gray M M8 Putney 00:42:30.0 1:19:16 0:36:46
107 Gregory Brown M M2 Ford Sayre 00:33:00.0 1:10:18 0:37:18
127 Chris Thibaudreau M M2 Lyndonville 00:43:00.0 1:20:22 0:37:22
103 David Hosmer M M7 Stowe 00:31:00.0 1:09:14 0:38:14
133 Bill Kimball M M3 Elmore 00:46:00.0 1:25:38 0:39:38
102 George Hall M M9 Craftsbury 00:30:30.0 1:15:51 0:45:21


© 2000 - 2013 powered by
Doteasy Web Hosting